


幸運有您
Current rating 102. 49 starts, 8 wins, 18 placings. Last 5: 9/5/2/3/8; last run 27 Sept at Sha Tin, race 8, finished 9/9. Most often at Sha Tin 1200m: 20 starts, 2 wins, 3 placings.
23
Starts
2
Wins
1
2nds
2
3rds
18
Unplaced
9%
Win %
22%
Place %
$26M
Prize
116
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 2/21 | 19% |
| 1400m | 0/2 | 50% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 1/12 | 33% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 1/9 | 11% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/2 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 117 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 2 | 9 | 4-1/2 | 23 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-06 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 116 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 2 | 5 | 11 | 235 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-15 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 135 | Luke Ferraris | 6 | 2 | 短馬頭位 | 13 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-21 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD | Group 3 | 120 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 8 | 3 | 1-3/4 | 74 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-31 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 124 | Luke Ferraris | 2 | 8 | 2-1/2 | 6.3 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-09 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1200 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 2 | 125 | Nichola Yuen Hang-yiu | 7 | 5 | 1-1/4 | 26 | 105 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-06 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 2 | 123 | Karis Teetan | 2 | 4 | 5-1/2 | 213 | 105 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-14 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 135 | Luke Ferraris | 3 | 11 | 8-1/2 | 7.6 | 105 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-25 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 1 | 126 | Luke Ferraris | 7 | 6 | 4-1/4 | 174 | 108 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-14 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Luke Ferraris | 12 | 7 | 7-1/4 | 94 | 110 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-23 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 123 | Luke Ferraris | 9 | 6 | 4-3/4 | 110 | 112 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-26 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 127 | Luke Ferraris | 4 | 7 | 5-1/4 | 41 | 114 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-07 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 116 | Andrea Atzeni | 10 | 9 | 5-3/4 | 58 | 115 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-31 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 3 | 122 | Luke Ferraris | 10 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 116 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-27 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Luke Ferraris | 5 | 11 | 9-1/2 | 59 | 116 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-30 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 2 | 123 | Luke Ferraris | 4 | 3 | 3-1/2 | 27 | 116 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-09 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 1 | 134 | Luke Ferraris | 7 | 1 | – | 8.9 | 109 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-09 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 129 | Luke Ferraris | 1 | 1 | – | 10 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-19 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Andrea Atzeni | 5 | 5 | 4-3/4 | 91 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-08 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Andrea Atzeni | 7 | 8 | 5 | 142 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-17 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 2 | 123 | Andrea Atzeni | 8 | 6 | 5-3/4 | 103 | 103 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-20 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 115 | Andrea Atzeni | 12 | 5 | 3 | 138 | 103 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-09-08 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 1 | 127 | Andrea Atzeni | 6 | 6 | 5-3/4 | 23 | 103 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 5 placings from the last 23 runs: 9% win rate, 22% place rate.
Last five placings: 9/5/2/3/8.
Best distance: 1400m (0 wins, 1 placings from 2).
Rating moved from 103 to 102 (-1).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.