


獎星
Current rating 40. 53 starts, 2 wins, 17 placings. Last 5: 8/8/3/3/10; last run 7 Oct at Happy Valley, race 1, finished 8/12. Most often at Happy Valley 1800m: 15 starts, 1 wins, 5 placings.
24
Starts
0
Wins
4
2nds
3
3rds
17
Unplaced
0%
Win %
29%
Place %
$4.6M
Prize
57
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1650m | 0/6 | 50% |
| 1800m | 0/17 | 24% |
| 2200m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/14 | 43% |
| GOOD | 0/9 | 11% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 135 | Zac Purton | 2 | 8 | 4-3/4 | 4 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-16 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 120 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 10 | 8 | 4-1/2 | 25 | 42 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-03 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 120 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 4 | 3 | 頸位 | 12 | 44 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-13 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 118 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 5 | 3 | 頸位 | 21 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-15 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 120 | Vincent Ho Chak-yiu | 2 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-18 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 123 | Vincent Ho Chak-yiu | 1 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-04 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 126 | M Guyon | 7 | 11 | 6-1/2 | 14 | 49 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-07 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 4 | 127 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-10 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 4 | 127 | U Rispoli | 11 | 9 | 5 | 51 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-26 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 128 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 6 | 4 | 1-3/4 | 12 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-12 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 126 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 2 | 2 | 鼻位 | 4.4 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-02 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 131 | Matthew Chadwick | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-01 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 127 | Matthew Chadwick | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-17 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 127 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 4 | 3 | 1-1/4 | 18 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-25 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 130 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 11 | 9 | 3-1/2 | 35 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-04 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1800 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 4 | 132 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 9 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-07 | Happy Valley | 3 | 2200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 135 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 9 | 10 | 17-1/2 | 15 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-30 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 131 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 5 | 2 | 3/4 | 14 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-09 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 132 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 4 | 2 | 短馬頭位 | 12 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-05 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 134 | Alexis Badel | 2 | 6 | 4-1/4 | 8.8 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-16 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 134 | Luke Ferraris | 7 | 8 | 6 | 47 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-05 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 135 | Vincent Ho Chak-yiu | 10 | 10 | 3-3/4 | 10 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-15 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 131 | Alexis Badel | 4 | 2 | 3/4 | 12 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-05 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 130 | Vincent Ho Chak-yiu | 10 | 9 | 6-1/2 | 31 | 55 | ▶ Result |
0 wins and 7 placings from the last 24 runs: 0% win rate, 29% place rate.
Last five placings: 8/8/3/3/10.
Best distance: 1650m (0 wins, 3 placings from 6).
Rating moved from 55 to 40 (-15).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.