


伶俐驫駒
Current rating 60. 41 starts, 5 wins, 19 placings. Last 5: 4/2/4/2/3; last run 14 Oct at Happy Valley, race 7, finished 4/–. Most often at Sha Tin 1200m: 16 starts, 2 wins, 11 placings.
24
Starts
4
Wins
8
2nds
3
3rds
9
Unplaced
17%
Win %
63%
Place %
$5.9M
Prize
60
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m | 1/1 | 100% |
| 1200m | 3/23 | 61% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 2/14 | 64% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 1/7 | 57% |
| WET SLOW | 1/2 | 100% |
| WET FAST | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-14 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 135 | Karis Teetan | 10 | 4 | 3-3/4 | 12 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-27 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 118 | Karis Teetan | 10 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-04 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | WET FAST | Class 4 | 135 | Karis Teetan | 10 | 4 | 5-1/4 | 8.2 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-31 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 135 | Karis Teetan | 12 | 2 | 1/2 | 9.7 | 59 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-22 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 135 | Karis Teetan | 10 | 3 | 3-1/4 | 14 | 59 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-01 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 133 | Karis Teetan | 8 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 2.7 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-08 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 131 | Karis Teetan | 12 | 2 | 頸位 | 2.4 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-21 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 121 | Karis Teetan | 6 | 1 | – | 4.5 | 46 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-01 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 122 | Karis Teetan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 46 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-14 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 121 | Karis Teetan | 9 | 4 | 2-1/2 | 10 | 46 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-05 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 5 | 133 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 9 | 1 | – | 2.8 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-02 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 135 | Karis Teetan | 7 | 2 | 頸位 | 3 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-28 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1200 | WET SLOW | Class 5 | 129 | Karis Teetan | 3 | 1 | – | 2.7 | 34 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-07 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 128 | Karis Teetan | 10 | 2 | 1/2 | 3.5 | 33 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-16 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 123 | Luke Ferraris | 7 | 1 | – | 7.7 | 28 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-28 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 120 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 4.2 | 27 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-28 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 123 | Brenton Avdulla | 8 | 5 | 3-1/4 | 7 | 29 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-04 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 124 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 8 | 4 | 2-1/2 | 8.3 | 31 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-02 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 128 | Brenton Avdulla | 8 | 11 | 6 | 7.4 | 33 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-15 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 128 | Brenton Avdulla | 8 | 3 | 3/4 | 5.5 | 33 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-02 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 132 | J McDonald | 14 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 35 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-12 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | WET SLOW | Class 5 | 131 | Luke Ferraris | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4.2 | 36 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-31 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 133 | Hugh Bowman | 12 | 6 | 2-1/4 | 13 | 38 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-26 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 133 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.9 | 40 | ▶ Result |
4 wins and 15 placings from the last 24 runs: 17% win rate, 63% place rate.
Last five placings: 4/2/4/2/3.
Best distance: 1200m (3 wins, 14 placings from 23).
Rating moved from 40 to 60 (+20).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.