


亞機拉
Current rating 61. 41 starts, 4 wins, 8 placings. Last 5: 6/8/13/10/11; last run 14 Oct at Happy Valley, race 7, finished 6/–. Most often at Sha Tin 1400m: 10 starts, 0 wins, 0 placings.
24
Starts
1
Wins
0
2nds
0
3rds
23
Unplaced
4%
Win %
4%
Place %
$11M
Prize
90
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 1/5 | 20% |
| 1400m | 0/9 | 0% |
| 1600m | 0/4 | 0% |
| 1650m | 0/5 | 0% |
| 1800m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/14 | 0% |
| GOOD | 1/10 | 10% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-14 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 132 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 61 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-23 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 118 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 10 | 8 | 4-1/2 | 47 | 61 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-01 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 117 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 4 | 13 | 7 | 32 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-26 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 122 | Karis Teetan | 10 | 10 | 4-1/2 | 58 | 66 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-12 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 123 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 3 | 11 | 7-1/4 | 19 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-22 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 123 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 2 | 6 | 5-1/4 | 21 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-11 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 124 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 8 | 6 | 2-3/4 | 9.6 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-25 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 115 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 5 | 1 | – | 9.8 | 61 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-11 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 118 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 10 | 12 | 11 | 7.8 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-18 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 119 | M Guyon | 11 | 4 | 3/4 | 6.3 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-19 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 120 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 11 | 10 | 5-1/4 | 15 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 120 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 13 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-01 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 122 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 5 | 5 | 1-1/2 | 14 | 68 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-10 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 121 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 3 | 6 | 1-1/4 | 7.6 | 68 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-25 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 129 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 12 | 8 | 4-1/2 | 6.4 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-18 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 130 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 8 | 14 | 10-1/4 | 41 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-27 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 3 | 133 | Alexis Badel | 8 | 9 | 5-3/4 | 46 | 77 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-09 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 135 | Alexis Badel | 8 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 79 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-23 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 116 | Alexis Badel | 2 | 7 | 6-3/4 | 26 | 81 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-02 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 117 | Alexis Badel | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 82 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-19 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 3 | 133 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 12 | 8 | 4-1/2 | 35 | 84 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-31 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 2 | 117 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 7 | 10 | 5-3/4 | 50 | 86 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-12 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 2 | 122 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 10 | 10 | 3-1/4 | 79 | 88 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-24 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 117 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 14 | 14 | 14-3/4 | 59 | 90 | ▶ Result |
1 wins and 1 placings from the last 24 runs: 4% win rate, 4% place rate.
Last five placings: 6/8/13/10/11.
Best distance: 1200m (1 wins, 1 placings from 5).
Rating moved from 90 to 61 (-29).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.