


精算暴雪
Current rating 115. 28 starts, 6 wins, 17 placings. Last 5: 4/9/2/3/3; last run 1 Oct at Sha Tin, race 3, finished 4/8. Most often at Sha Tin 1200m: 13 starts, 2 wins, 8 placings.
21
Starts
2
Wins
5
2nds
4
3rds
10
Unplaced
10%
Win %
52%
Place %
$23M
Prize
117
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m | 0/2 | 50% |
| 1200m | 2/17 | 59% |
| 1400m | 0/2 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 2/12 | 50% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/8 | 50% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 100% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-01 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1000 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 135 | Brenton Avdulla | 5 | 4 | 2-3/4 | 11 | 115 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-21 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD | Group 3 | 134 | Brenton Avdulla | 2 | 9 | 4-3/4 | 7.9 | 117 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-31 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 135 | Brenton Avdulla | 7 | 2 | 短馬頭位 | 10 | 115 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-26 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 1 | 126 | Brenton Avdulla | 7 | 3 | 5 | 345 | 113 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-06 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 2 | 123 | Brenton Avdulla | 7 | 3 | 5-1/2 | 176 | 113 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-22 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Brenton Avdulla | 4 | 5 | 5 | 158 | 113 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-25 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 1 | 126 | Brenton Avdulla | 5 | 4 | 3-1/2 | 103 | 113 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-14 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Brenton Avdulla | 5 | 2 | 3-3/4 | 113 | 110 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-23 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 123 | Brenton Avdulla | 1 | 5 | 4-1/2 | 42 | 110 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-26 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 121 | Brenton Avdulla | 7 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 13 | 108 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-01 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1000 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 126 | Brenton Avdulla | 3 | 2 | 頸位 | 14 | 105 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-07 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 115 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 1 | 6 | 4-1/2 | 48 | 105 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-16 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 135 | Hugh Bowman | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4.8 | 105 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-14 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 135 | Brenton Avdulla | 2 | 2 | 3/4 | 7.5 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-26 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 132 | Hugh Bowman | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2.7 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-09 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 131 | Hugh Bowman | 6 | 6 | 3-1/4 | 2.1 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-05 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 131 | Hugh Bowman | 5 | 1 | – | 6 | 98 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-22 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 125 | 賀銘年 | 5 | 1 | – | 13 | 88 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-01 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 123 | J McDonald | 9 | 8 | 4-1/2 | 5.5 | 88 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-20 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 2 | 124 | Zac Purton | 4 | 3 | 1-1/4 | 2.2 | 88 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-27 | Happy Valley | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 125 | Brenton Avdulla | 10 | 3 | 1/2 | 5.9 | 87 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 11 placings from the last 21 runs: 10% win rate, 52% place rate.
Last five placings: 4/9/2/3/3.
Best distance: 1200m (2 wins, 10 placings from 17).
Rating moved from 87 to 115 (+28).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.