


我做到
Current rating 61. 36 starts, 4 wins, 10 placings. Last 5: 12/10/10/10/11; last run 15 Jul at Happy Valley, race 7, finished 12/12. Most often at Happy Valley 1650m: 19 starts, 3 wins, 6 placings.
23
Starts
3
Wins
1
2nds
2
3rds
17
Unplaced
13%
Win %
26%
Place %
$6.3M
Prize
78
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1600m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1650m | 3/20 | 30% |
| 1800m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 2/16 | 31% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 1/6 | 17% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-15 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 125 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 4 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-27 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 122 | Andrea Atzeni | 9 | 10 | 12-3/4 | 68 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-29 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 125 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 2 | 10 | 9-3/4 | 72 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-15 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 128 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 2 | 10 | 8-3/4 | 33 | 71 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-18 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 127 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 12 | 11 | 6-1/2 | 96 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-14 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 5 | 13 | 14-1/2 | 71 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-28 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 132 | Andrea Atzeni | 1 | 11 | 11-1/4 | 20 | 77 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-23 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 2 | 115 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 9 | 8 | 2-3/4 | 15 | 78 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-17 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 135 | Luke Ferraris | 7 | 6 | 3-1/4 | 19 | 78 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-19 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 135 | Luke Ferraris | 8 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 78 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-02 | Happy Valley | 10 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 128 | Luke Ferraris | 8 | 1 | – | 51 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 129 | Andrea Atzeni | 5 | 11 | 6-1/2 | 65 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-17 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 131 | Andrea Atzeni | 9 | 9 | 4-1/4 | 7.6 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-10 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 127 | Andrea Atzeni | 9 | 3 | 短馬頭位 | 44 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-26 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 123 | Andrea Atzeni | 4 | 6 | 3-3/4 | 10 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-05 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 4 | 1-1/2 | 22 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-15 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | Andrea Atzeni | 10 | 12 | 7-1/2 | 13 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-11 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 124 | Andrea Atzeni | 7 | 1 | – | 7.7 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-20 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1650 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 3 | 124 | Alexis Badel | 1 | 4 | 1-1/4 | 4.9 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-30 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 124 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 6 | 2-1/2 | 9.1 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-09 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 119 | Andrea Atzeni | 2 | 1 | – | 2.6 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-09-25 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 117 | Andrea Atzeni | 11 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 5.4 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-09-11 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 116 | Andrea Atzeni | 10 | 3 | 1-1/4 | 10 | 60 | ▶ Result |
3 wins and 6 placings from the last 23 runs: 13% win rate, 26% place rate.
Last five placings: 12/10/10/10/11.
Best distance: 1650m (3 wins, 6 placings from 20).
Rating moved from 60 to 65 (+5).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.