


有心意
Current rating 16. 26 starts, 0 wins, 5 placings. Last 5: 11/10/4/3/7; last run 11 Feb at Happy Valley, race 1, finished 11/–. Most often at Happy Valley 1200m: 11 starts, 0 wins, 2 placings.
22
Starts
0
Wins
1
2nds
4
3rds
17
Unplaced
0%
Win %
23%
Place %
$0.8M
Prize
44
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m | 0/3 | 67% |
| 1200m | 0/14 | 21% |
| 1400m | 0/4 | 0% |
| 1650m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/12 | 17% |
| GOOD | 0/9 | 33% |
| WET SLOW | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-11 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 113 | Dylan Mo Hin-tung | 10 | 11 | 18-1/4 | 18 | 18 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-14 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 113 | Dylan Mo Hin-tung | 10 | 10 | 3-3/4 | 21 | 18 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-23 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 115 | H Doyle | 9 | 4 | 2-1/4 | 12 | 19 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-03 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 5 | 115 | H Doyle | 5 | 3 | 1-1/2 | 5.1 | 17 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-26 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 116 | H Doyle | 4 | 7 | 3-1/4 | 6.4 | 19 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-05 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 5 | 116 | H Doyle | 7 | 7 | 2-3/4 | 11 | 21 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-01 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 119 | Alexis Badel | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 23 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-10 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 120 | Alexis Badel | 8 | 9 | 4-3/4 | 7.2 | 25 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-16 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 122 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 11 | 5 | 2-3/4 | 21 | 29 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-25 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 126 | Luke Ferraris | 12 | 9 | 4-3/4 | 11 | 31 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-08 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 127 | Alexis Badel | 11 | 11 | 4-1/2 | 13 | 33 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-28 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 127 | Harry Bentley | 5 | 6 | 3-1/4 | 3.9 | 33 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-04 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 128 | Harry Bentley | 1 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 3.6 | 33 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-02 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 130 | Harry Bentley | 9 | 8 | 4-1/2 | 9.8 | 35 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-12 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1000 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 130 | Harry Bentley | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 35 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-12 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1200 | WET SLOW | Class 5 | 132 | Alexis Badel | 11 | 5 | 3-1/2 | 5.5 | 37 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-26 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 134 | Zac Purton | 14 | 12 | 9-1/4 | 6.6 | 39 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-26 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 134 | Hugh Bowman | 9 | 3 | 2-1/4 | 10 | 39 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-04 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 135 | J McDonald | 5 | 3 | 1-3/4 | 3.9 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-03 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 117 | Matthew Chadwick | 2 | 8 | 2-3/4 | 63 | 42 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-13 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 119 | Harry Bentley | 14 | 11 | 6-1/4 | 52 | 44 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-09-25 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 119 | Harry Bentley | 7 | 4 | 1-3/4 | 83 | 44 | ▶ Result |
0 wins and 5 placings from the last 22 runs: 0% win rate, 23% place rate.
Last five placings: 11/10/4/3/7.
Best distance: 1000m (0 wins, 2 placings from 3).
Rating moved from 44 to 18 (-26).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.