


紅旺繽紛
Current rating 25. 24 starts, 1 wins, 2 placings. Last 5: 2/9/7/3/10; last run 4 Oct at Sha Tin, race 4, finished 2/14. Most often at Sha Tin 1400m: 7 starts, 0 wins, 2 placings.
20
Starts
1
Wins
1
2nds
1
3rds
17
Unplaced
5%
Win %
15%
Place %
$0.7M
Prize
47
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 1/6 | 17% |
| 1400m | 0/7 | 29% |
| 1600m | 0/4 | 0% |
| 1650m | 0/2 | 0% |
| 2000m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 1/15 | 13% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/4 | 25% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-04 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 120 | Alexis Badel | 2 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 23 | 25 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-13 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 121 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 7 | 9 | 3-1/4 | 26 | 27 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-04 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 5 | 123 | Alexis Badel | 7 | 7 | 3-3/4 | 8.9 | 28 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-21 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 122 | Alexis Badel | 1 | 3 | 頭位 | 16 | 27 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-07 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 121 | Alexis Badel | 12 | 10 | 4-1/2 | 25 | 27 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-03 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 122 | Alexis Badel | 7 | 5 | 2-1/2 | 9.2 | 27 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-06 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 118 | Alexis Badel | 2 | 1 | – | 6.6 | 17 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-08 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 116 | Harry Bentley | 5 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 17 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-21 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 5 | 115 | Karis Teetan | 5 | 11 | 6-3/4 | 7.2 | 19 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-19 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 5 | 116 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 2 | 8 | 7-1/2 | 32 | 21 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-09 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 5 | 118 | Alexis Badel | 9 | 8 | 3 | 47 | 23 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-28 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 5 | 120 | Andrea Atzeni | 5 | 12 | 7-3/4 | 48 | 25 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-13 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 115 | Britney Wong Po-ni | 5 | 13 | 12-3/4 | 22 | 30 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-22 | Sha Tin | 2 | 2000 | GOOD | Class 5 | 115 | Britney Wong Po-ni | 1 | 7 | 4-1/4 | 9.3 | 32 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-14 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 5 | 129 | Andrea Atzeni | 2 | 8 | 2-3/4 | 11 | 34 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-10 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 5 | 131 | Andrea Atzeni | 2 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 36 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-15 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 132 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 1 | 13 | 9 | 78 | 39 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-13 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 114 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 6 | 12 | 10 | 114 | 42 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-16 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 117 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 1 | 12 | 9-1/2 | 144 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-09-22 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 123 | 賀銘年 | 13 | 13 | 7-1/4 | 46 | 47 | ▶ Result |
1 wins and 3 placings from the last 20 runs: 5% win rate, 15% place rate.
Last five placings: 2/9/7/3/10.
Best distance: 1400m (0 wins, 2 placings from 7).
Rating moved from 47 to 25 (-22).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.