


自動自覺
Current rating 68. 23 starts, 3 wins, 7 placings. Last 5: 11/5/5/2/1; last run 7 Oct at Happy Valley, race 8, finished 11/12. Most often at Happy Valley 1200m: 9 starts, 1 wins, 2 placings.
24
Starts
3
Wins
1
2nds
3
3rds
17
Unplaced
13%
Win %
29%
Place %
$3.1M
Prize
69
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1200m | 1/14 | 21% |
| 1400m | 2/7 | 57% |
| 1650m | 0/2 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD TO FIRM | 2/13 | 15% |
| GOOD | 0/10 | 40% |
| YIELDING | 1/1 | 100% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 116 | Nichola Yuen Hang-yiu | 11 | 11 | 8 | 35 | 68 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-13 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 116 | Nichola Yuen Hang-yiu | 5 | 5 | 2-1/2 | 13 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-27 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 112 | Britney Wong Po-ni | 1 | 5 | 4-1/2 | 6 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-07 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 119 | Nichola Yuen Hang-yiu | 5 | 2 | 3-3/4 | 6.5 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-17 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | YIELDING | Class 4 | 125 | Nichola Yuen Hang-yiu | 9 | 1 | – | 3.5 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-12 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 4 | 125 | Nichola Yuen Hang-yiu | 1 | 3 | 頸位 | 8.2 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-15 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 135 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 14 | 14 | 12-1/2 | 17 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-14 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 129 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 6 | 1 | – | 35 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-01 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 126 | Ellis Wong Chi-wang | 11 | 9 | 3 | 8.8 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-07 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 131 | Zac Purton | 1 | 10 | 10-3/4 | 2.3 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-17 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 130 | H Doyle | 7 | 3 | 頸位 | 7.4 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-26 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 129 | H Doyle | 10 | 5 | 1-3/4 | 18 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-05 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 122 | H Doyle | 11 | 1 | – | 21 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 124 | Alexis Badel | 8 | 10 | 3-1/2 | 24 | 49 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-28 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 127 | Alexis Badel | 2 | 5 | 4 | 45 | 51 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-10 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 127 | Alexis Badel | 9 | 6 | 3-1/4 | 42 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-21 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 132 | Alexis Badel | 11 | 8 | 5 | 39 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-30 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 133 | Alexis Badel | 7 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-09 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 116 | Alexis Badel | 12 | 9 | 4 | 53 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-12 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 120 | Alexis Badel | 7 | 6 平頭馬 | 3 | 69 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-16 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 115 | Harry Bentley | 5 | 10 | 8 | 53 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-31 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 119 | Harry Bentley | 2 | 13 | 6-1/4 | 17 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-01 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 122 | Harry Bentley | 2 | 3 | 1/2 | 22 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-01 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 3 | 116 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 11 | 4-1/2 | 72 | 63 | ▶ Result |
3 wins and 7 placings from the last 24 runs: 13% win rate, 29% place rate.
Last five placings: 11/5/5/2/1.
Best distance: 1400m (2 wins, 4 placings from 7).
Rating moved from 63 to 68 (+5).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.