


爆出美麗
Current rating 52. 25 starts, 1 wins, 4 placings. Last 5: 14/11/12/7/8; last run 11 Oct at Sha Tin, race 8, finished 14/–. Most often at Sha Tin 1600m: 12 starts, 0 wins, 0 placings.
24
Starts
1
Wins
3
2nds
0
3rds
20
Unplaced
4%
Win %
17%
Place %
$1.5M
Prize
66
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1400m | 0/3 | 33% |
| 1600m | 0/11 | 0% |
| 1650m | 1/5 | 20% |
| 1800m | 0/4 | 50% |
| 2200m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 1/12 | 25% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/10 | 10% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| SOFT | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 126 | Matthew Chadwick | 6 | 14 | 5-3/4 | 84 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-13 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 128 | Brenton Avdulla | 13 | 11 | 8-1/2 | 66 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-01 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 130 | Andrea Atzeni | 10 | 12 | 4-1/2 | 31 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-27 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 129 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 12 | 7 | 5-1/2 | 44 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-09 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 4 | 132 | Alexis Badel | 7 | 8 | 5-1/4 | 36 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-29 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 4 | 133 | Hugh Bowman | 3 | 7 | 3-1/2 | 6.1 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-08 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 4 | 134 | Hugh Bowman | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3.8 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-25 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 4 | 128 | Hugh Bowman | 1 | 1 | – | 3.9 | 51 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-08 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 128 | Hugh Bowman | 6 | 9 | 1-3/4 | 5.7 | 53 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-08 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 4 | 129 | Hugh Bowman | 7 | 5 | 1-1/2 | 5.8 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-18 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 131 | Harry Bentley | 12 | 9 | 3-3/4 | 12 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-01 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 4 | 127 | Harry Bentley | 11 | 2 | 頸位 | 12 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-30 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 131 | H Doyle | 11 | 7 | 3-1/2 | 18 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-09 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 129 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 9 | 7 | 5-3/4 | 16 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 133 | Zac Purton | 5 | 7 | 4-3/4 | 3.7 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-01 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 128 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 1 | 2 | 3/4 | 3.4 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-21 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1600 | SOFT | Class 4 | 131 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 1 | 5 | 1-1/4 | 12 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-05 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 133 | Alexis Badel | 11 | 6 | 1-3/4 | 7.8 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-28 | Happy Valley | 3 | 2200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 135 | Hugh Bowman | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8.4 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-27 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 134 | Zac Purton | 6 | 2 | 1-1/2 | 4.1 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-06 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 135 | Zac Purton | 10 | 5 | 2-1/2 | 4.3 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-23 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 121 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 7 | 3-1/4 | 7.5 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-02 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 116 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 11 | 5-3/4 | 6.7 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-16 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 123 | T Marquand | 4 | 7 | 4-1/4 | 13 | 66 | ▶ Result |
1 wins and 4 placings from the last 24 runs: 4% win rate, 17% place rate.
Last five placings: 14/11/12/7/8.
Best distance: 1800m (0 wins, 2 placings from 4).
Rating moved from 66 to 52 (-14).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.