


建測精英
Current rating 27. 24 starts, 0 wins, 2 placings. Last 5: 2/11/2/7/10; last run 11 Oct at Sha Tin, race 2, finished 2/–. Most often at Happy Valley 1200m: 9 starts, 0 wins, 1 placings.
24
Starts
0
Wins
3
2nds
0
3rds
21
Unplaced
0%
Win %
13%
Place %
$0.7M
Prize
64
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m | 0/3 | 33% |
| 1200m | 0/14 | 14% |
| 1400m | 0/4 | 0% |
| 1650m | 0/2 | 0% |
| 1800m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 0/16 | 13% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/7 | 14% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 5 | 122 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 2 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 25 | 27 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-27 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 123 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 12 | 11 | 7-3/4 | 12 | 27 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-09 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 121 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 12 | 2 | 頸位 | 11 | 26 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-27 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 126 | Hugh Bowman | 7 | 7 | 3-3/4 | 13 | 31 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-13 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 5 | 124 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 8 | 10 | 8-1/2 | 10 | 33 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-27 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 130 | Brenton Avdulla | 10 | 6 | 2-1/2 | 14 | 35 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-06 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 132 | Brenton Avdulla | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 37 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-04 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 130 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 9 | 11 | 8-3/4 | 13 | 37 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-20 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 134 | Karis Teetan | 3 | 9 | 3-3/4 | 13 | 39 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-03 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 116 | Karis Teetan | 11 | 10 | 4-3/4 | 14 | 41 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-19 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 118 | Karis Teetan | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7.9 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-05 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 117 | Ellis Wong Chi-wang | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.2 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-22 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 119 | Ellis Wong Chi-wang | 12 | 5 平頭馬 | 1-1/2 | 25 | 46 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-12 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 117 | Ellis Wong Chi-wang | 12 | 7 | 2-1/4 | 12 | 46 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-14 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 125 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 4 | 2 | 2-1/2 | 15 | 46 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-13 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 125 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 10 | 4 | 2-1/2 | 24 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-31 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 4 | 125 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 8 | 12 | 19-1/2 | 106 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-30 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 127 | Andrea Atzeni | 12 | 12 | 8-3/4 | 58 | 52 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-16 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 129 | Andrea Atzeni | 1 | 6 | 2-3/4 | 15 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-26 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 4 | 132 | 湯普新 | 5 | 5 | 5-1/2 | 19 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-12 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 134 | 湯普新 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 52 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-26 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 115 | 湯普新 | 9 | 9 | 3-1/2 | 158 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-16 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1000 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 115 | Ellis Wong Chi-wang | 4 | 14 | 7-1/2 | 309 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-05 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 3 | 121 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 3 | 11 | 10 | 100 | 64 | ▶ Result |
0 wins and 3 placings from the last 24 runs: 0% win rate, 13% place rate.
Last five placings: 2/11/2/7/10.
Best distance: 1000m (0 wins, 1 placings from 3).
Rating moved from 64 to 27 (-37).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.