


遨遊氣泡
Current rating 128. 33 starts, 12 wins, 25 placings. Last 5: 5/3/5/3/1; last run 26 Apr at Sha Tin, race 7, finished 5/14. Most often at Sha Tin 1600m: 10 starts, 4 wins, 8 placings.
14
Starts
6
Wins
3
2nds
2
3rds
3
Unplaced
43%
Win %
79%
Place %
$132M
Prize
134
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1600m | 4/10 | 80% |
| 2000m | 1/3 | 67% |
| 2400m | 1/1 | 100% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 5/8 | 88% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 1/6 | 67% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 1 | 126 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 12 | 5 | 3-1/2 | 15 | 130 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-06 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1600 | GOOD | Group 2 | 128 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 3 | 3 | 1-1/2 | 9.3 | 132 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-01 | Sha Tin | 7 | 2000 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Zac Purton | 6 | 5 | 7-1/2 | 7.8 | 133 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-25 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 1 | 126 | Zac Purton | 6 | 3 | 3-1/2 | 3.9 | 133 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-14 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | Zac Purton | 12 | 1 | – | 3.6 | 133 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-23 | Sha Tin | 8 | 2000 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 128 | Zac Purton | 4 | 2 | 1-1/2 | 3.2 | 134 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 135 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 6 | 12 | 5-1/2 | 6.7 | 134 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-25 | Sha Tin | 8 | 2400 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | J McDonald | 3 | 1 | – | 1.8 | 131 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-27 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | J McDonald | 10 | 2 | 短馬頭位 | 1.6 | 131 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-23 | Sha Tin | 7 | 2000 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | J McDonald | 1 | 1 | – | 1.3 | 130 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-19 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 1 | 126 | J McDonald | 4 | 1 | – | 1.8 | 128 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-08 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | J McDonald | 5 | 1 | – | 2.6 | 127 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-17 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1600 | GOOD | Group 2 | 128 | J McDonald | 9 | 1 | – | 3.5 | 125 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-13 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 135 | Andrea Atzeni | 8 | 2 | 1-1/2 | 10 | 125 | ▶ Result |
6 wins and 11 placings from the last 14 runs: 43% win rate, 79% place rate.
Last five placings: 5/3/5/3/1.
Best distance: 1600m (4 wins, 8 placings from 10).
Rating moved from 125 to 130 (+5).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.