


精算特殊
Current rating 30. 39 starts, 3 wins, 9 placings. Last 5: 6/14/11/12/13; last run 1 Oct at Sha Tin, race 2, finished 6/14. Most often at Sha Tin 1600m: 13 starts, 0 wins, 4 placings.
24
Starts
2
Wins
1
2nds
2
3rds
19
Unplaced
8%
Win %
21%
Place %
$3.2M
Prize
50
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1400m | 1/4 | 25% |
| 1600m | 0/11 | 27% |
| 1650m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1800m | 1/8 | 13% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 1/13 | 15% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 1/8 | 38% |
| WET SLOW | 0/1 | 0% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| SOFT | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-01 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 123 | Dylan Mo Hin-tung | 10 | 6 | 3-1/2 | 109 | 30 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-12 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 130 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 11 | 14 | 19-1/4 | 18 | 34 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-07 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1800 | WET SLOW | Class 5 | 125 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 3 | 11 | 11-1/2 | 18 | 37 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-17 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1800 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 5 | 132 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 2 | 12 | 12-1/4 | 12 | 39 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-26 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 114 | Dylan Mo Hin-tung | 2 | 13 | 9-1/2 | 25 | 41 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-01 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 117 | Dylan Mo Hin-tung | 11 | 10 | 6-1/2 | 70 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-15 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 120 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-14 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 124 | Lyle Hewitson | 14 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-21 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 124 | Lyle Hewitson | 5 | 6 | 5-1/4 | 37 | 49 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-20 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 125 | Lyle Hewitson | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-15 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 4 | 124 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 12 | 9 | 6-1/4 | 28 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-30 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 4 | 126 | Lyle Hewitson | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8.7 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 121 | Lyle Hewitson | 8 | 1 | – | 12 | 44 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-21 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1600 | SOFT | Class 4 | 122 | Lyle Hewitson | 2 | 4 | 3/4 | 7.2 | 44 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-01 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 122 | Alexis Badel | 14 | 5 | 3-1/2 | 11 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-14 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 4 | 120 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 4 | 9 | 4-1/2 | 3.9 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-25 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 121 | Lyle Hewitson | 10 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-04 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 123 | Lyle Hewitson | 1 | 3 | 1-1/4 | 8.2 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-06 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 121 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 12 | 4 | 2-1/4 | 7.8 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-23 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 121 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 5 | 3 平頭馬 | 3/4 | 18 | 44 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-02 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 4 | 120 | 麥當能 | 5 | 7 | 4-3/4 | 22 | 44 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-09 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 5 | 133 | Lyle Hewitson | 10 | 1 | – | 20 | 38 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-22 | Sha Tin | 1 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 5 | 135 | Zac Purton | 10 | 11 | 5-1/2 | 3.1 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-24 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 119 | Lyle Hewitson | 11 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 42 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 5 placings from the last 24 runs: 8% win rate, 21% place rate.
Last five placings: 6/14/11/12/13.
Best distance: 1600m (0 wins, 3 placings from 11).
Rating moved from 42 to 30 (-12).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.