


合夥奔馳
Current rating 109. 33 starts, 8 wins, 18 placings. Last 5: 4/2/8/3/9; last run 27 Sept at Sha Tin, race 8, finished 4/9. Most often at Sha Tin 1200m: 11 starts, 0 wins, 4 placings.
24
Starts
2
Wins
5
2nds
3
3rds
14
Unplaced
8%
Win %
42%
Place %
$19M
Prize
116
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 1/13 | 46% |
| 1400m | 1/6 | 33% |
| 1600m | 0/5 | 40% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 2/15 | 33% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/8 | 50% |
| YIELDING | 0/1 | 100% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 124 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6.6 | 109 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-06 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 115 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 5 | 2 | 7-3/4 | 107 | 109 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-21 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD | Group 3 | 129 | Hugh Bowman | 7 | 8 | 4-1/2 | 10 | 112 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-31 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD | Group 3 | 135 | Hugh Bowman | 5 | 3 | 短馬頭位 | 16 | 111 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-26 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 1 | 126 | James Orman | 11 | 9 | 4-1/2 | 115 | 113 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-22 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | James Orman | 9 | 6 | 6-1/2 | 216 | 115 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-14 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | M Guyon | 1 | 14 | 22 | 48 | 116 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-23 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 123 | K De Melo | 10 | 6 | 3-1/2 | 32 | 116 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 2 | 117 | K De Melo | 10 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 37 | 111 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-28 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Group 3 | 134 | K De Melo | 10 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 103 | 109 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-07 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 117 | K De Melo | 2 | 8 | 4-3/4 | 81 | 109 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-22 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1400 | GOOD | Group 3 | 122 | K De Melo | 5 | 1 | – | 26 | 103 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-31 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 3 | 115 | Alexis Badel | 7 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 103 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-27 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 1 | 126 | James Orman | 12 | 8 | 7 | 200 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-20 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 135 | James Orman | 6 | 9 | 9-1/2 | 25 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-30 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 2 | 123 | James Orman | 3 | 4 | 4-3/4 | 78 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-09 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 1 | 129 | James Orman | 4 | 2 | 1-1/2 | 9.7 | 104 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-26 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 131 | R Moore | 4 | 2 | 鼻位 | 2.2 | 103 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-09 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 1 | 130 | Zac Purton | 4 | 4 | 2-1/2 | 4.7 | 103 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-05 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 135 | A Pouchin | 6 | 3 | 1/2 | 27 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-17 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Group 2 | 123 | Lyle Hewitson | 12 | 11 | 9 | 113 | 102 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-27 | Happy Valley | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 2 | 135 | Zac Purton | 1 | 1 | – | 4.9 | 97 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-01 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 133 | Zac Purton | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9.3 | 97 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-09-22 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | YIELDING | Class 2 | 133 | Zac Purton | 3 | 3 | 2-1/2 | 4.1 | 97 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 10 placings from the last 24 runs: 8% win rate, 42% place rate.
Last five placings: 4/2/8/3/9.
Best distance: 1200m (1 wins, 6 placings from 13).
Rating moved from 97 to 109 (+12).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.