


健康快車
Current rating 63. 32 starts, 2 wins, 15 placings. Last 5: 11/9/7/5/11; last run 4 Oct at Sha Tin, race 11, finished 11/14. Most often at Sha Tin 1200m: 24 starts, 1 wins, 10 placings.
24
Starts
1
Wins
5
2nds
3
3rds
15
Unplaced
4%
Win %
38%
Place %
$5.9M
Prize
76
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 1/24 | 38% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 0/15 | 40% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/7 | 29% |
| YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 1/1 | 100% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-04 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 119 | Harry Bentley | 5 | 11 | 7-1/4 | 62 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-27 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 123 | Brenton Avdulla | 3 | 9 | 4-3/4 | 28 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-10 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | E Brown | 5 | 7 | 4-3/4 | 11 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-17 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | YIELDING | Class 3 | 131 | Andrea Atzeni | 2 | 5 | 8-1/2 | 11 | 71 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-26 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 129 | Andrea Atzeni | 2 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-22 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 130 | D B McMonagle | 1 | 6 | 2-3/4 | 6.8 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-22 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 132 | D B McMonagle | 8 | 2 | 3/4 | 10 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-08 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 128 | D B McMonagle | 12 | 3 | 1-1/2 | 28 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-18 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 131 | D B McMonagle | 5 | 3 | 1-1/2 | 11 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-04 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 133 | D B McMonagle | 5 | 4 | 2-1/4 | 23 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-20 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 130 | Brenton Avdulla | 6 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-09 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 131 | Hugh Bowman | 1 | 7 | 4-3/4 | 7.4 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-05 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 131 | James Orman | 2 | 4 | 1-1/2 | 6.7 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-08 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 133 | Hugh Bowman | 4 | 8 | 3-3/4 | 8.1 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-10 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 132 | Hugh Bowman | 11 | 5 平頭馬 | 1-1/2 | 6.7 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-06 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 132 | Andrea Atzeni | 1 | 2 | 1-1/4 | 3.4 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-15 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 3 | 127 | Andrea Atzeni | 8 | 1 | – | 3 | 67 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-23 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 124 | Andrea Atzeni | 1 | 2 | 頭位 | 5.3 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-16 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 115 | Karis Teetan | 4 | 2 | 短馬頭位 | 5.5 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-26 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 123 | Karis Teetan | 7 | 9 | 2-1/2 | 2.9 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-01 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 120 | Andrea Atzeni | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-22 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 116 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 2 | 頭位 | 3.6 | 61 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-08 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 119 | Alexis Badel | 6 | 7 | 4-1/4 | 3.2 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-17 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 116 | Alexis Badel | 14 | 3 | 1/2 | 16 | 61 | ▶ Result |
1 wins and 9 placings from the last 24 runs: 4% win rate, 38% place rate.
Last five placings: 11/9/7/5/11.
Best distance: 1200m (1 wins, 9 placings from 24).
Rating moved from 61 to 63 (+2).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.