


星價
Current rating 59. 22 starts, 2 wins, 5 placings. Last 5: 8/9/12/13/9; last run 1 Oct at Sha Tin, race 4, finished 8/14. Most often at Happy Valley 1800m: 6 starts, 1 wins, 3 placings.
23
Starts
2
Wins
2
2nds
1
3rds
18
Unplaced
9%
Win %
22%
Place %
$5.3M
Prize
75
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1400m | 0/3 | 0% |
| 1600m | 0/2 | 0% |
| 1650m | 1/6 | 33% |
| 1800m | 1/9 | 33% |
| 2000m | 0/2 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD TO FIRM | 1/14 | 21% |
| GOOD | 1/8 | 25% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-01 | Sha Tin | 4 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 133 | Dylan Mo Hin-tung | 5 | 8 | 4 | 69 | 59 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-06 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 110 | Britney Wong Po-ni | 9 | 9 | 7-1/4 | 88 | 61 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-22 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 119 | Lyle Hewitson | 8 | 12 | 24-1/4 | 139 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-22 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 122 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 12 | 13 | 19 | 168 | 66 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-11 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 122 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 2 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 68 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-19 | Sha Tin | 9 | 2000 | GOOD | Class 3 | 126 | James Orman | 2 | 11 | 9-1/4 | 98 | 70 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-08 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 3 | 123 | Alexis Badel | 10 | 14 | 6-1/2 | 111 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-25 | Sha Tin | 3 | 2000 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 120 | Alexis Badel | 5 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-11 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 126 | Alexis Badel | 5 | 8 | 4-3/4 | 38 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-07 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 134 | Andrea Atzeni | 7 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-12 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 132 | Zac Purton | 11 | 7 | 3/4 | 9.3 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-15 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 125 | Zac Purton | 6 | 1 | – | 5.4 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-17 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 127 | Zac Purton | 4 | 5 | 2-1/4 | 3.8 | 70 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-01 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 3 | 128 | Zac Purton | 10 | 5 | 4-1/4 | 8.4 | 71 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-11 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 132 | Harry Bentley | 4 | 9 | 3-1/2 | 4.3 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-04 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 3 | 130 | Luke Ferraris | 6 | 5 | 6-1/2 | 8.7 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-14 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 128 | Luke Ferraris | 2 | 2 | 1/2 | 2.8 | 71 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-23 | Happy Valley | 9 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 3 | 124 | Luke Ferraris | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-19 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 126 | Luke Ferraris | 3 | 3 | 2-1/2 | 5.8 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-05 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 123 | Harry Bentley | 1 | 1 | – | 7.3 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-16 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 122 | Luke Ferraris | 2 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-26 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 125 | Luke Ferraris | 9 | 4 | 1-3/4 | 251 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-29 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 122 | Luke Ferraris | 1 | 14 | 8-1/2 | 61 | 65 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 5 placings from the last 23 runs: 9% win rate, 22% place rate.
Last five placings: 8/9/12/13/9.
Best distance: 1650m (1 wins, 2 placings from 6).
Rating moved from 65 to 59 (-6).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.