


大回報
Current rating 64. 18 starts, 3 wins, 6 placings. Last 5: 1/5/7/3/2; last run 4 Oct at Sha Tin, race 8, finished 1/11. Most often at Sha Tin 1600m: 6 starts, 3 wins, 5 placings.
19
Starts
4
Wins
1
2nds
2
3rds
12
Unplaced
21%
Win %
37%
Place %
$3.0M
Prize
65
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1200m | 0/5 | 0% |
| 1400m | 0/5 | 20% |
| 1600m | 3/6 | 83% |
| 1650m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1800m | 1/1 | 100% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 1/9 | 22% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 3/8 | 50% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 100% |
| WET SLOW | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-04 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 120 | Alexis Badel | 1 | 1 | – | 4.8 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-27 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 124 | Lyle Hewitson | 10 | 5 | 7-3/4 | 25 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-13 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 122 | Lyle Hewitson | 9 | 7 | 3-1/4 | 15 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-12 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 117 | Alexis Badel | 5 | 3 | 1-3/4 | 5 | 65 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-13 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 3 | 119 | Alexis Badel | 6 | 2 | 3/4 | 7.7 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-24 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 133 | Alexis Badel | 6 | 1 | – | 4.2 | 57 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-26 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 126 | Alexis Badel | 3 | 1 | – | 3.6 | 51 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-06 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 4 | 124 | Alexis Badel | 12 | 1 | – | 13 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-15 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 122 | Alexis Badel | 8 | 4 | 2-1/4 | 12 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-22 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 4 | 122 | M Guyon | 7 | 3 | 3-1/4 | 14 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-25 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 124 | James Orman | 10 | 4 | 2-3/4 | 45 | 49 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-07 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 127 | James Orman | 12 | 5 | 4-3/4 | 25 | 51 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-17 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 129 | Zac Purton | 9 | 9 | 5 | 9.7 | 53 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-05 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 131 | Alexis Badel | 9 | 6 | 2-1/4 | 93 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-28 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1650 | WET SLOW | Class 4 | 133 | 湯普新 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 148 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-31 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 118 | 湯普新 | 10 | 11 | 18-1/2 | 220 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-10 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 118 | 湯普新 | 7 | 10 | 4-3/4 | 210 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-27 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 121 | K De Melo | 8 | 10 | 4-3/4 | 170 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-13 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 3 | 122 | Alexis Badel | 14 | 13 | 5-3/4 | 57 | 64 | ▶ Result |
4 wins and 7 placings from the last 19 runs: 21% win rate, 37% place rate.
Last five placings: 1/5/7/3/2.
Best distance: 1600m (3 wins, 5 placings from 6).
Rating moved from 64 to 64 (0).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.