


同樣美麗
Current rating 74. 43 starts, 3 wins, 17 placings. Last 5: 2/6/3/14/14; last run 11 Oct at Sha Tin, race 10, finished 2/–. Most often at Sha Tin 1400m: 23 starts, 3 wins, 10 placings.
24
Starts
3
Wins
3
2nds
3
3rds
15
Unplaced
13%
Win %
38%
Place %
$8.8M
Prize
81
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 0/2 | 0% |
| 1400m | 3/20 | 45% |
| 1600m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1650m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 1/14 | 43% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 2/7 | 43% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/2 | 0% |
| SOFT | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 1 | 2 | 頸位 | 8.4 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-27 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 128 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 13 | 6 | 5-1/4 | 18 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-06 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 126 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 8 | 3 | 短馬頭位 | 79 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-13 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1400 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 3 | 129 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 12 | 14 | 18-1/4 | 125 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-03 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | SOFT | Class 3 | 133 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 4 | 14 | 27 | 117 | 77 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-22 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 13 | 14 | 16-1/2 | 108 | 79 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-01 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 3 | 133 | Zac Purton | 4 | 14 | 12-1/4 | 14 | 80 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-11 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 2 | 114 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 3 | 9 | 5-1/2 | 24 | 81 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-14 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 2 | 113 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 11 | 13 | 7-1/4 | 13 | 81 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-09 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 2 | 113 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 1 | 4 | 2-1/4 | 5.6 | 81 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-28 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 131 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 6 | 1 | – | 6.3 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-07 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 122 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 12 | 1 | – | 8.1 | 68 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-05 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 118 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 7 | 1 | – | 8.5 | 62 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-22 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 122 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 10 | 7 | 4-1/4 | 12 | 64 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-30 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 124 | James Orman | 1 | 5 | 2-1/4 | 4.2 | 66 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-20 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 127 | James Orman | 9 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 68 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-30 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 126 | James Orman | 11 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 70 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-15 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 3 | 128 | Luke Ferraris | 4 | 11 | 5-1/4 | 11 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-23 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 132 | Brenton Avdulla | 9 | 3 | 4-1/4 | 12 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-09 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 134 | Brenton Avdulla | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-29 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 131 | Brenton Avdulla | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6.8 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-22 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | Brenton Avdulla | 3 | 2 | 1/2 | 5.6 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-08 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 130 | Brenton Avdulla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-17 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 131 | Brenton Avdulla | 4 | 2 | 1/2 | 16 | 73 | ▶ Result |
3 wins and 9 placings from the last 24 runs: 13% win rate, 38% place rate.
Last five placings: 2/6/3/14/14.
Best distance: 1400m (3 wins, 9 placings from 20).
Rating moved from 73 to 74 (+1).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.