


電玩精英
Current rating 55. 22 starts, 2 wins, 6 placings. Last 5: 9/2/WV-A/1/2; last run 14 Oct at Happy Valley, race 7, finished 9/–. Most often at Happy Valley 1200m: 17 starts, 2 wins, 6 placings.
21
Starts
2
Wins
3
2nds
1
3rds
15
Unplaced
10%
Win %
29%
Place %
$2.7M
Prize
65
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1200m | 2/20 | 30% |
| 1650m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 2/11 | 45% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 0/10 | 10% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-14 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 130 | Harry Bentley | 6 | 9 | 5-1/4 | 9.7 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-24 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 130 | Alexis Badel | 2 | 2 | 1-1/2 | 4.3 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-27 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 130 | Harry Bentley | – | WV-A | – | – | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-29 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 125 | Harry Bentley | 1 | 1 | – | 4 | 49 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-08 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 122 | Harry Bentley | 1 | 2 | 1/2 | 4.2 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-04 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 116 | Harry Bentley | 5 | 1 | – | 3.4 | 41 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-04 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 123 | Harry Bentley | 10 | 5 | 2-1/2 | 15 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-07 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 119 | Harry Bentley | 3 | 3 | 1-1/2 | 5.5 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-26 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 120 | Karis Teetan | 4 | 10 | 3-1/4 | 13 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-12 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 123 | H Doyle | 6 | 8 | 3-3/4 | 18 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-22 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 125 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 8 | 9 | 4-1/4 | 19 | 49 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-08 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 125 | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 50 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-11 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 132 | Hugh Bowman | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.7 | 53 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-21 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 132 | Lyle Hewitson | 8 | 5 | 1-3/4 | 12 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-09 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 131 | Hugh Bowman | 4 | 4 | 2-1/4 | 4.2 | 55 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-12 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 129 | Hugh Bowman | 12 | 2 | 頸位 | 22 | 54 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-19 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 131 | T Marquand | 9 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 56 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-22 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 133 | Hugh Bowman | 11 | 7 | 4-1/2 | 35 | 58 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-05 | Sha Tin | 8 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 119 | Andrea Atzeni | 4 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 60 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-18 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 3 | 118 | Harry Bentley | 12 | 9 | 8-1/4 | 36 | 63 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-24 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 120 | Harry Bentley | 8 | 9 | 7-1/4 | 94 | 65 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 6 placings from the last 21 runs: 10% win rate, 29% place rate.
Last five placings: 9/2/WV-A/1/2.
Best distance: 1200m (2 wins, 6 placings from 20).
Rating moved from 65 to 55 (-10).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.