


銳高
Current rating 32. 22 starts, 1 wins, 3 placings. Last 5: 1/6 平頭馬/5/9/3; last run 27 Sept at Sha Tin, race 3, finished 1/14. Most often at Happy Valley 1200m: 15 starts, 1 wins, 3 placings.
22
Starts
2
Wins
1
2nds
1
3rds
18
Unplaced
9%
Win %
18%
Place %
$1.0M
Prize
50
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m | 0/1 | 0% |
| 1200m | 1/18 | 17% |
| 1400m | 1/2 | 50% |
| 1650m | 0/1 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 0/14 | 14% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 2/7 | 29% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Sha Tin | 3 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 122 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 5 | 1 | – | 13 | 32 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-09 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 5 | 127 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 3 | 6 平頭馬 | 6 | 6.9 | 34 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-04 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1200 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 5 | 133 | Matthew Chadwick | 6 | 5 | 2-1/4 | 20 | 38 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-20 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 115 | Matthew Chadwick | 9 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-04-29 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 116 | Matthew Chadwick | 2 | 3 | 1-1/4 | 9.6 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-25 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 116 | Matthew Chadwick | 10 | 7 | 4-1/2 | 32 | 41 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-14 | Sha Tin | 2 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 118 | Matthew Chadwick | 5 | 12 | 6-1/4 | 27 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-07 | Happy Valley | 2 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 121 | Matthew Chadwick | 10 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 45 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-03 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 124 | Derek Leung Ka-chun | 1 | 7 | 4-1/4 | 8.3 | 47 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-09 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 116 | Britney Wong Po-ni | 9 | 11 | 12-1/2 | 44 | 48 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-08 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 121 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 2 | 12 | 20-3/4 | 26 | 48 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-10 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 121 | Angus Chung Yik-lai | 5 | 5 | 2-3/4 | 25 | 48 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-09 | Happy Valley | 7 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 121 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 12 | 10 | 6 | 8.8 | 48 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-28 | Happy Valley | 1 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 5 | 132 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 4 | 1 | – | 8.4 | 40 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-04-30 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 118 | K De Melo | 5 | 7 | 3-3/4 | 53 | 41 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-19 | Happy Valley | 3 | 1200 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 4 | 119 | Matthew Poon Ming-fai | 7 | 12 | 15-1/4 | 26 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-02-09 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 112 | Ellis Wong Chi-wang | 1 | 9 | 4-3/4 | 11 | 43 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-01-15 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 112 | Ellis Wong Chi-wang | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 42 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-12-26 | Happy Valley | 4 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 121 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 6 | 5 | 3-1/2 | 50 | 44 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-11-27 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 122 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 6 | 9 | 2-1/4 | 101 | 46 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-10-27 | Happy Valley | 5 | 1200 | GOOD | Class 4 | 126 | Keith Yeung Ming-lun | 10 | 11 | 8-1/2 | 91 | 48 | ▶ Result |
| 2024-09-22 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1000 | GOOD | Class 4 | 124 | Jerry Chau Chun-lok | 1 | 14 | 27 | 168 | 50 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 4 placings from the last 22 runs: 9% win rate, 18% place rate.
Last five placings: 1/6 平頭馬/5/9/3.
Best distance: 1400m (1 wins, 1 placings from 2).
Rating moved from 50 to 32 (-18).
Strengths
No clear strength yet (few runs or mixed results).
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.