


幸運派彩
Current rating 77. 21 starts, 2 wins, 6 placings. Last 5: 4/1/2/6/3; last run 7 Oct at Happy Valley, race 8, finished 4/12. Most often at Sha Tin 1600m: 9 starts, 1 wins, 3 placings.
22
Starts
2
Wins
2
2nds
2
3rds
16
Unplaced
9%
Win %
27%
Place %
$7.0M
Prize
77
Best rating
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| 1400m | 0/4 | 0% |
| 1600m | 1/9 | 33% |
| 1650m | 1/2 | 50% |
| 1800m | 0/5 | 40% |
| 2000m | 0/2 | 0% |
| Wins / starts | Place % | |
|---|---|---|
| GOOD | 1/11 | 18% |
| GOOD TO FIRM | 1/9 | 44% |
| GOOD TO YIELDING | 0/1 | 0% |
| SOFT | 0/1 | 0% |
| Date | Course | Race | Dist. | Going | Class | Wt. | Jockey | Draw | Pos. | Margin | Win odds | Rating | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1650 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 132 | Alexis Badel | 2 | 4 | 1-1/4 | 3 | 77 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-09-16 | Happy Valley | 6 | 1650 | GOOD | Class 3 | 126 | Alexis Badel | 7 | 1 | – | 4.2 | 71 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-07-08 | Happy Valley | 8 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 2 | 118 | Alexis Badel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 71 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-06-13 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD TO YIELDING | Class 3 | 128 | James Orman | 5 | 6 | 4-1/2 | 10 | 73 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-24 | Sha Tin | 7 | 1800 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 125 | James Orman | 5 | 3 | 3-3/4 | 6.9 | 74 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-05-03 | Sha Tin | 9 | 2000 | SOFT | Class 3 | 131 | James Orman | 11 | 9 | 12-3/4 | 8.7 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-22 | Sha Tin | 7 | 2000 | GOOD TO FIRM | 四歲 | 126 | James Orman | 9 | 6 | 3-1/4 | 49 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-03-01 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1800 | GOOD | 四歲 | 126 | James Orman | 8 | 6 | 3-1/4 | 60 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-02-08 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 3 | 127 | James Orman | 13 | 5 | 1-1/4 | 14 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-18 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 134 | James Orman | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9.7 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2026-01-04 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 3 | 133 | James Orman | 11 | 4 | 3-3/4 | 12 | 76 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-12-14 | Sha Tin | 6 | 1800 | GOOD | Class 3 | 134 | James Orman | 3 | 6 | 2-1/4 | 11 | 77 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-30 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 3 | 132 | James Orman | 3 | 7 | 2-1/4 | 10 | 77 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-11-15 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 3 | 132 | James Orman | 8 | 5 | 1-1/4 | 13 | 77 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-10-19 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 130 | James Orman | 2 | 2 | 頸位 | 11 | 75 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-28 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 125 | James Orman | 3 | 1 | – | 15 | 69 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-09-07 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 126 | James Orman | 1 | 11 | 3-3/4 | 8.9 | 70 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-07-13 | Sha Tin | 9 | 1600 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 123 | James Orman | 11 | 4 | 2-1/4 | 7 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-06-22 | Sha Tin | 10 | 1600 | GOOD | Class 3 | 128 | James Orman | 14 | 4 | 1-1/2 | 9.8 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-25 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1400 | GOOD | Class 3 | 129 | James Orman | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-05-04 | Sha Tin | 11 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 127 | James Orman | 10 | 4 | 2 | 81 | 72 | ▶ Result |
| 2025-03-23 | Sha Tin | 5 | 1400 | GOOD TO FIRM | Class 3 | 131 | James Orman | 11 | 10 | 9-1/2 | 31 | 72 | ▶ Result |
2 wins and 6 placings from the last 22 runs: 9% win rate, 27% place rate.
Last five placings: 4/1/2/6/3.
Best distance: 1650m (1 wins, 1 placings from 2).
Rating moved from 72 to 77 (+5).
Strengths
Compiled from Hong Kong Jockey Club public information (since 2024-09-08); HKJC figures prevail.